- France
- Bourgogne-Franche-Comte
- Portes du Haut-Doubs
- Luxury Rental
Portes du Haut-Doubs Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Portes du Haut-Doubs
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Accessibility
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- View
- Ocean View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
About Portes du Haut-Doubs Luxury Rental on Avoriaz Hotels
Searching for a luxury rental in or near Portes du Haut-Doubs? We have more than 7 luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Portes du Haut-Doubs.
Avoriaz Hotels has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Portes du Haut-Doubs. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Portes du Haut-Doubs are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Portes du Haut-Doubs Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in Portes du Haut-Doubs?
There are a lot of options in Portes du Haut-Doubs. If you plan on staying in the Portes du Haut-Doubs area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in Portes du Haut-Doubs:
- Le Relais des Deux Tours
- Maison d'hôtes Le Pré Oudot
- la fontaine aux oiseaux
- In the heart of the Doubs, in the countryside, ideal for relaxation
- Grand Appartement Avec Loggia
- Le refuge des Mailles
- Spacious and peaceful apartment in house
- Renovated 160m² Comtoise farmhouse in the countryside
- Lip Room (2pers. maximum)
- Cosy cottage with relaxing view and outdoor barbecue
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in Portes du Haut-Doubs?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the Portes du Haut-Doubs. The top pet-friendly rentals in Portes du Haut-Doubs are:
- Enchanted cabin with shared pool/SPA and optional Kota grill
- The cozy tepee
- Enchanted cabin with pool-spa
- Gîte chalet, Au Doubs Logis
- Welcome to Au Grand Coeur Chaux 5-star gîte
- Gîte Sous le Charme
- Magnifique villa nature le Bois d'Aura
- Magnifique Villa Nature le Bois D'aura
See all pet-friendly rentals in Portes du Haut-Doubs on Avoriazhotels
Do any luxury resorts or villas in Portes du Haut-Doubs have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 7 luxury resorts & villas rentals in Portes du Haut-Doubs that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Portes du Haut-Doubs.
What are some great luxury places to stay in Portes du Haut-Doubs that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Avoriazhotels . These are some popular places to stay in Portes du Haut-Doubs that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Portes du Haut-Doubs?
There are more than 7 luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Portes du Haut-Doubs.