- France
- Bourgogne-Franche-Comte
- Frasne-le-Chateau
- Rentals with Pools
Frasne-le-Chateau Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Frasne-le-Chateau with a Swimming Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pool
- TV
- Private Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Barbecue/Outdoor Cooking
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
About Frasne-le-Chateau Rentals with Pools on Avoriaz Hotels
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 50 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Frasne-le-Chateau? Avoriaz Hotels helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Frasne-le-Chateau? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Avoriaz Hotels offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Avoriaz Hotels helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Frasne-le-Chateau Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Frasne-le-Chateau?
There are a lot of options in Frasne-le-Chateau. If you plan on staying in the Frasne-le-Chateau area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Frasne-le-Chateau:
- CHEZ LOU - Grand espace cosy 60 m2 entrée indépendante dans maison privée au calme
- Gîte, Maison de campagne
- Hotel Pinocchio
- Maison village appartement RDC avec terrasse
- L'Hôtel du Mouton blanc
- Chateau de Frasne
- Gîte indépendant avec étang - 3 chambres, animaux admis - FR-1-583-382
- Gîte convivial idéal randonneurs avec animaux admis - FR-1-583-496
- Gîte de charme rénové avec cheminée à Fondremand - FR-1-583-422
- Gîte de groupe convivial à Bucey-lès-Gy, idéal randonneurs - FR-1-583-400
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Frasne-le-Chateau?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Frasne-le-Chateau. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Frasne-le-Chateau are:
- Peaceful lodging in La Vernotte for 4 people
- Chambres d'Hôtes La Corne aux Vaches
- Hotel Pinocchio
- Spacious cottage in Fretigney with garden and billiard, ideal for 8 people
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Frasne-le-Chateau on Avoriazhotels
Do any villa rentals in Frasne-le-Chateau have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 50 villa rentals in Frasne-le-Chateau that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Frasne-le-Chateau.
What are some great places to stay in Frasne-le-Chateau that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Avoriazhotels have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Frasne-le-Chateau that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Frasne-le-Chateau?
There are 50 private rentals available for rent in Frasne-le-Chateau.